040-67580013  Toll-Free: 1800-212-999999                                          CBSE Affl. No: 3630057  Blog | Alumni | Careers | Studease Login            Facebook Icon Twitter Icon Instagram Icon Youtube Icon Podcast Icon

RESULTS

HIGHLIGHTS OF AISSE (X Results of 2019 – 2020)

Dear students, teachers and all parents,

Congratulations!

For the excellent achievement of

100% pass percentage

in AISSE class X Board Exams !

Management Congratulates Principal, Vice Principal, Teachers, Students & Parents for 100% pass percentage of 557 students and the stupendous result in AISSE 2020.
Delhi Public School

SCHOOL TOPPERS

Sasi Snigdha Yadavalli – 98.4%

Abhilash Buragohain- 97.8%

Navya Mitnala – 97.2%

Rishab Natarajan – 97%

Mallesh Ghanadeep Reddy- 97%

Bharat Goel – 96.8%

HIGHEST SCORES

Centums – 83 students (100% – National Ranks)

99 – 111 students

98 – 117 students

97 – 112 students

X Results of 2019 – 2020

95% and above aggregate scorers : 23 students
(4.1% of the total strength)
With
90% and above aggregate scorers : 149 students
(26.7% of the total strength)
(86.5% of the total strength)
60% and above aggregate scorers : 545 students
(97.8% of the total strength)
50% and above aggregate scorers : 11 students
(1.97% of the total strength)

AISSE (CLASS X) SUBJECT AVERAGE

SUBJECT WISE HIGHEST MARKS

X Results of 2019 – 2020

S.No Code Subject Subject Average
1 18 FRENCH 92.76
2 402 IT 91.49
3 49 PAINTING 89.54
4 89 TELUGU 86.49
5 184 ENGLISH LANG & LIT. 85.81
6 41 MATHEMATICS 83.71
7 85 HINDI 83.71
8 87 SOCIAL STUDIES 80.13
9 86 SCIENCE 77.55

X Results of 2019 – 2020

Code Subject HIGHEST MAKRS NO.OF STUDENTS
402 IT 100 71
41 MATHEMATICS 100 08
86 SCIENCE 100 02
87 SOCIAL STUDIES 100 01
89 TELUGU 100 01
18 FRENCH 99 04
85 HINDI 98               06
86 SCIENCE 98 01
49 PAINTING 97 01
184 ENGLISH LANG & LIT. 96 02

SUBJECT WISE NUMBER OF A1 & A2

X Results of 2019 – 2020

S.NO SUBJECT SUBJECT CODE NO.OF STUDENTS A1 A2
1 IT 402 558 343 121
2 FRENCH 018 17 4 2
3 TELUGU TELANGANA 089 171 42 38
4 ENGLISH LANG & LIT. 184 558 121 212
5 HINDI COURCE –B 085 365 65 70
6 SCIENCE – THEORY 086 551 186 172
7

MATHEMATICS STANDARD

 

MATHEMATICS BASIC

041

 

241

481

 

65

252 105
8 PAINTING 049 11 1 1
9 SOCIAL SCIENCE 087 558 92 101
    Total 1106 822

X Results of 2019 – 2020

SNO S NO NAME TOTAL %
500
1 20182903 SASI SNIGDHA YADAVALLI  (REVISED) 492 98.4
2 20182626 ABHILASH BURAGOHAIN (REVISED) 489 97.8
3 20182762 NAVYA VENKATANAGASAI MITNA 486 97.2
4 20182697 RISHABH NATARAJAN 485 97
5 20182951 MALLESH GHANADEEP REDDY (REVISED) 485 97
6 20182746 BHARAT GOEL 484 96.8
7 20182768 MAKAM NIKHITA 482 96.4
8 20182640 VINAYAK SWAROOP 481 96.2
9 20182638 LAVODYA BRINDA (REVISED) 481 96.2
10 20182643 NISHKA AGARWAL 479 95.8
11 20182634 KAUSTUBH DATTANIKET VASEKA 478 95.6
12 20182786 G N S L ISHANVI 478 95.6
13 20182919 GAURAV TOLANI 478 95.6
14 20183028 ADITI VISHWANATH 478 95.6
15 20182658 YASH RAJ SINGH (REVISED) 478 95.6
16 20182635 KEERTI DAMANI 477 95.4
17 20182754 DIVYA SOYAL SIRVI 477 95.4
18 20182711 SOPHIE BLESSING MADASU 476 95.2
19 20182840 KAUMARI GANGULY 476 95.2
20 20182704 AADI DAFTARDAR 475 95
21 20182750 KHUSHI PARVATANENI 475 95
22 20182860 TARINI REDDY GILLELLA 475 95
23 20183125 APOORVA DIXIT (REVISED) 475 95
24 20182654 TAKLIKAR SHRILAKSHMI AMBAD 474 94.8
25 20182739 KAUSTUBH PADALA 474 94.8
26 20182864 M LAASYAPRIYA 474 94.8
27 20182900 GOPU SUMANTH PAUL REDDY 474 94.8
28 20182979 ANANDITA YADAV (REVISED) 474 94.8
29 20182782 KUNA KRISHNA RUTHVIK 473 94.6
30 20182929 PREITISH PORWAL 473 94.6
31 20182627 ISHITA TANDON (REVISED) 473 94.6
32 20182839 JISHNU MANGLAM 472 94.4
33 20182873 YAMANI MANAVI 472 94.4
34 20182887 KUSHAGRA SHARMA 472 94.4
35 20182942 BALLA KOUMUDI 472 94.4
36 20183080 ABHIRAM VIJAYARAGHAVAN (REVISED) 472 94.4
37 20182650 K SUSHANTH 471 94.2
38 20182713 ALOK SHARMA 471 94.2
39 20182767 BANAPURAM RAJA NITHYA REDD 471 94.2
40 20183168 SILLA NAKUL 471 94.2
41 20182745 ANKITA SARKAR (REVISED) 471 94.2
42 20182671 MRUGA HRISHIKESH INGLE 470 94
43 20182689 DHARAVATH SHREYAS 470 94
44 20182838 KRUSHIK TEJA THATI 470 94
45 20182949 KOMARAVOLU KAUSHIK 470 94
46 20182976 NIZAMABAD NIHAL 469 93.8
47 20182775 VUPPALA JASHWANTH 468 93.6
48 20182835 SALAKA VISWANATH PRANEETH 468 93.6
49 20182660 ABHAY CHATLA 467 93.4
50 20182670 SHRUTHI RAMPALLY 467 93.4
51 20182696 MUDAVATH SHASHANK CHAUHAN 467 93.4
52 20182723 ARUSHI KAPIL 467 93.4
53 20182908 VEDULA SREE CHAITANYA 467 93.4
54 20182680 VEERAMACHANENI AKANKSHA 466 93.2
55 20182706 VENKATA PRANATHI GANDHI TA 466 93.2
56 20182715 VARUN REDDY GADIKOTA 466 93.2
57 20182779 TARANGINI PALLIKONDA 466 93.2
58 20182800 M RAJNARAYAN PAI 466 93.2
59 20182909 HIMANI KANDHUKOORI 466 93.2
60 20182932 KONDAPALLI LAXMI SRAVANI 466 93.2
61 20182619 AKANSHA AJAY ZADOO 465 93
62 20182661 MANONIDH ALLE 465 93
63 20182761 MUDIGONDA  NAGA SRI KARTHI 465 93
64 20182852 NIKHIL CHOUTI 465 93
65 20183012 SANSITA SAMANTARA 465 93
66 20183054 AISHWARYA CHILUKURI 465 93
67 20182684 BATTULA MUKUL REDDY 464 92.8
68 20182814 IVANA RUTH BOODALA 464 92.8
69 20182866 SRIJITA MAJUMDER 464 92.8
70 20182975 HIREN SHARMA 464 92.8
71 20182615 SUDARSHANAM SAI SHRESHTA 463 92.6
72 20182667 B. VISHNU VARDHAN 463 92.6
73 20182673 C.VISHNU TEJAS 463 92.6
74 20182681 HUMAIRA SHAIK 463 92.6
75 20182699 VAISHNAVI BALA 463 92.6
76 20182702 BINE DIVYESH 463 92.6
77 20182872 B V S S KARTHIK 463 92.6
78 20182905 SAISRI VAISHNAVI KOMPELLA 463 92.6
79 20182623 PORIKA KHUSHI 462 92.4
80 20182666 KOMMERA SHANMUKHI 462 92.4
81 20182819 S MEGHANA 462 92.4
82 20182879 LINGAM SAI JAGANNADHA HOSH 462 92.4
83 20182911 ADIRAJU ADITYA SRIVATSA 462 92.4
84 20183009 PRAJOT SHRIVASTAVA 462 92.4
85 20182846 KARRE AKARSH (REVISED) 462 92.4
86 20182629 KAMANEEYA LAKKARAJU 461 92.2
87 20182672 INAGANTI NIKHIL 461 92.2
88 20182691 BOMEDI TANISI REDDY 461 92.2
89 20182714 MOHAMMED ABDUL RAFAE QURAI 461 92.2
90 20182808 GUNTUKA MANASVINI REDDY 461 92.2
91 20182827 PASUVULA SATHVIK 461 92.2
92 20182833 NANDRAJ SHIVARAJ GEETANSH 461 92.2
93 20182837 NANDALA SAIKIRAN 461 92.2
94 20182855 ALAMPALLY VIPUL 461 92.2
95 20182994 SHREEYA SHAILESH 461 92.2
96 20183049 SAHITHI RONGALI 461 92.2
97 20183081 ANANYA MOUKTIKA SRUNGARAM 461 92.2
98 20182803 SWARAJ RAJESH KARVANDE 460 92
99 20182849 SANJANA RAO 460 92
100 20182896 METHUKU RAHUL 460 92
101 20182985 BALAJAPALLI YAMINI PRABHA 460 92
102 20182998 ARNAV RANJAN 460 92
103 20183072 VAJRAPU PRANAY 460 92
104 20183117 D S SHRADHA 460 92
105 20182668 SOMA ANANYA KEERTHI 459 91.8
106 20182796 KALAKANTI PRAHARSHITHA PAU 459 91.8
107 20182830 VANAGAROUTHU SAI SHARANYA 459 91.8
108 20183007 UTHKARSH TOLAPU 459 91.8
109 20183076 AAKARSHAN PISUPATI 459 91.8
110 20183167 BODDANAPALLI NIKHILA SAI S 459 91.8
111 20183023 ABHINYAA KHARE (REVISED) 459 91.8
112 20182645 PARIPALLY ABHISHEK 458 91.6
113 20183133 ABHIRAM CHILAKAMARRI 458 91.6
114 20182648 ROHAN KOLACHALA 457 91.4
115 20182665 SUJAY NAIDU DHULIPUDI 457 91.4
116 20182804 ADDYA SACHAN 457 91.4
117 20182817 GAYATHRI UTLA 457 91.4
118 20182856 BUGUDI ABHINAVA SAI 457 91.4
119 20183052 M ISHA PRIYADARSHINI 457 91.4
120 20183079 RUDRAVO GANGULY 457 91.4
121 20182620 A V M KALYANA GAYATRI 456 91.2
122 20182793 ARUNIMA  UPADHYAYA 456 91.2
123 20182901 KATTA SATWIKA 456 91.2
124 20182923 NAVEEN RAVINDRA GARDAS 456 91.2
125 20182633 BANAVATU SAI AKASH 455 91
126 20183038 PALLE HITHA VARSHINI REDDY 455 91
127 20183123 AKSHARA MURALI 455 91
128 20182937 ANIRUDH YELLAMRAJU (REVISED) 455 91
129 20182676 RATNAMANI KESINENI 454 90.8
130 20182698 SINDHU RUMALLA 454 90.8
131 20182728 RESHMA PABBA 454 90.8
132 20182765 KONATHAM SHREYA REDDY 454 90.8
133 20182848 DOLI SRI HARSHA 454 90.8
134 20182885 V MIHIR 454 90.8
135 20182984 SREEJA SRIVASTAVA 454 90.8
136 20182727 KOTHARI BHARGAVA JAISIMHA 453 90.6
137 20183065 ADITYA NAIR 453 90.6
138 20182922 AKANSHA CHAUHAN (REVISED) 453 90.6
139 20182649 TAPAN PENDYALA 452 90.4
140 20182678 SHIVUNURI ADITYA 452 90.4
141 20182708 GEETHIKA CHOUDHARY YADLAPA 452 90.4
142 20182716 YENUGU RISHITH REDDY 452 90.4
143 20182741 AKULA AMOGH 452 90.4
144 20183055 NANUBALA  ANJALI 452 90.4
145 20183136 TARINI RAPELLY 452 90.4
146 20182898 MAREDDY SATHWIK REDDY 451 90.2
147 20182859 AADWIKA CHATURVEDI 450 90
148 20183086 VIBHU CHANDA 450 90
149 20183148 SHREE AGRAWAL 450 90
150 20182935 SIRI CHANDANA KONALA 449 89.8
151 20182978 VANSH GOSAR 449 89.8
152 20183011 SAANVI SHASHIDHAR KUDARI 449 89.8
153 20183021 DUGGIRALA VENKATA SAI VISH 449 89.8
154 20183047 VEERAL BHATT 449 89.8
155 20182682 NAMBALLA DWARAKA SIVA SAI 448 89.6
156 20182787 KACHAM SHADBINDA 448 89.6
157 20182877 BOGGARI RACHITH 448 89.6
158 20182950 M  SAI SHARAN CHANDRA REDD 448 89.6
159 20183085 ADWITIYA MAITI 448 89.6

X Results of 2019 – 2020

S.NO HT.NO NAME OF THE STUDENT MARKS SUBEJCT
1 20182903 SASI SNIGDHA YADAVALLI 100 MATHEMATICS
2 20182626 ABHILASH BURAGOHAIN 100 MATHEMATICS
3 20182746 BHARAT GOEL 100 MATHEMATICS
4 20183028 ADITI VISHWANATH 100 MATHEMATICS
5 20182739 KAUSTUBH PADALA 100 MATHEMATICS
6 20182864 M LAASYAPRIYA 100 MATHEMATICS
7 20182782 KUNA KRISHNA RUTHVIK 100 MATHEMATICS
8 20182866 SRIJITA MAJUMDER 100 MATHEMATICS
9 20182903 SASI SNIGDHA YADAVALLI 100 SCIENCE
10 20182626 ABHILASH BURAGOHAIN 100 SCIENCE
11 20182619 AKANSHA AJAY ZADOO 100 SOCIAL SCIENCE
12 20182951 MALLESH GHANADEEP REDDY 100 TELUGU
13 20182903 SASI SNIGDHA YADAVALLI 100 IT
14 20182762 NAVYA VENKATANAGASAI MITNA 100 IT
15 20182697 RISHABH NATARAJAN 100 IT
16 20182746 BHARAT GOEL 100 IT
17 20182768 MAKAM NIKHITA 100 IT
18 20182626 ABHILASH BURAGOHAIN 100 IT
19 20182638 LAVODYA BRINDA 100 IT
20 20182643 NISHKA AGARWAL 100 IT
21 20182919 GAURAV TOLANI 100 IT
22 20183028 ADITI VISHWANATH 100 IT
23 20182635 KEERTI DAMANI 100 IT
24 20182840 KAUMARI GANGULY 100 IT
25 20182704 AADI DAFTARDAR 100 IT
26 20182750 KHUSHI PARVATANENI 100 IT
27 20182654 TAKLIKAR SHRILAKSHMI AMBAD 100 IT
28 20182658 YASH RAJ SINGH 100 IT
29 20182782 KUNA KRISHNA RUTHVIK 100 IT
30 20182942 BALLA KOUMUDI 100 IT
31 20182979 ANANDITA YADAV 100 IT
32 20183168 SILLA NAKUL 100 IT
33 20182838 KRUSHIK TEJA THATI 100 IT
34 20182775 VUPPALA JASHWANTH 100 IT
35 20182696 MUDAVATH SHASHANK CHAUHAN 100 IT
36 20182723 ARUSHI KAPIL 100 IT
37 20182909 HIMANI KANDHUKOORI 100 IT
38 20182761 MUDIGONDA  NAGA SRI KARTHI 100 IT
39 20182852 NIKHIL CHOUTI 100 IT
40 20183054 AISHWARYA CHILUKURI 100 IT
41 20182814 IVANA RUTH BOODALA 100 IT
42 20182699 VAISHNAVI BALA 100 IT
43 20182702 BINE DIVYESH 100 IT
44 20182905 SAISRI VAISHNAVI KOMPELLA 100 IT
45 20182819 S MEGHANA 100 IT
46 20182879 LINGAM SAI JAGANNADHA HOSH 100 IT
47 20182837 NANDALA SAIKIRAN 100 IT
48 20183049 SAHITHI RONGALI 100 IT
49 20182985 BALAJAPALLI YAMINI PRABHA 100 IT
50 20182998 ARNAV RANJAN 100 IT
51 20183072 VAJRAPU PRANAY 100 IT
52 20182668 SOMA ANANYA KEERTHI 100 IT
53 20182645 PARIPALLY ABHISHEK 100 IT
54 20183133 ABHIRAM CHILAKAMARRI 100 IT
55 20182817 GAYATHRI UTLA 100 IT
56 20183052 M ISHA PRIYADARSHINI 100 IT
57 20182901 KATTA SATWIKA 100 IT
58 20182923 NAVEEN RAVINDRA GARDAS 100 IT
59 20182698 SINDHU RUMALLA 100 IT
60 20182765 KONATHAM SHREYA REDDY 100 IT
61 20182984 SREEJA SRIVASTAVA 100 IT
62 20182716 YENUGU RISHITH REDDY 100 IT
63 20183021 DUGGIRALA VENKATA SAI VISH 100 IT
64 20183047 VEERAL BHATT 100 IT
65 20182703 KOPPISETTI TANDAV 100 IT
66 20182647 KAIRAV PRABHALA 100 IT
67 20183101 G. MEDHA REDDY 100 IT
68 20182811 PERAM SUDHA SRI HARITHA 100 IT
69 20182780 THATIPALLI AKSHAY GUPTA 100 IT
70 20183066 ABDUL HAI 100 IT
71 20182769 VELISHALA MEGHNA 100 IT
72 20182812 VALLURU ASRESHA 100 IT
73 20182888 RHEA KHANNA 100 IT
74 20182847 G SAI NIHAL KUMAR 100 IT
75 20182981 SILPA KONIJETI 100 IT
76 20183143 POREDDY AAYUSH KUMAR 100 IT
77 20182818 GUDIPATI THRISHAL 100 IT
78 20182844 AZRA NAAZ 100 IT
79 20182980 MOKSHITHA KOLLI 100 IT
80 20182784 GEERVANI SAI SREEJA KONDEP 100 IT
81 20182821 K LAXMI VAISHNAV KARTHIKEY 100 IT
82 20182931 PRADYUMNA REDDY KANTHALA 100 IT
83 20183040 V UTKARSH 100 IT

SUBJECT WISE – 98 SCORERS

SUBJECT WISE – 99 SCORERS

X Results of 2019 – 2020

S.NO HT.NO NAME OF THE STUDENT MARKS SUBEJCT
1 20182762 NAVYA VENKATANAGASAI MITNA 98 TELUGU
2 20182775 VUPPALA JASHWANTH 98 TELUGU
3 20182779 TARANGINI PALLIKONDA 98 TELUGU
4 20182903 SASI SNIGDHA YADAVALLI 98 TELUGU
5 20182840 KAUMARI GANGULY 98 HINDI
6 20182887 KUSHAGRA SHARMA 98 HINDI
7 20182998 ARNAV RANJAN 98 HINDI
8 20183009 PRAJOT SHRIVASTAVA 98 HINDI
9 20183023 ABHINYAA KHARE 98 HINDI
10 20183089 SANNIDHI J KULKARNI 98 HINDI
11 20183125 APOORVA DIXIT 98 HINDI
12 20182951 MALLESH GHANADEEP REDDY (REVISED) 98 MATHEMATICS
13 20182768 MAKAM NIKHITA 98 MATHEMATICS
14 20182750 KHUSHI PARVATANENI 98 MATHEMATICS
15 20182860 TARINI REDDY GILLELLA 98 MATHEMATICS
16 20183125 APOORVA DIXIT (REVISED) 98 MATHEMATICS
17 20182654 TAKLIKAR SHRILAKSHMI AMBAD 98 MATHEMATICS
18 20182627 ISHITA TANDON (REVISED) 98 MATHEMATICS
19 20182942 BALLA KOUMUDI 98 MATHEMATICS
20 20183080 ABHIRAM VIJAYARAGHAVAN (REVISED) 98 MATHEMATICS
21 20182745 ANKITA SARKAR (REVISED) 98 MATHEMATICS
22 20182689 DHARAVATH SHREYAS 98 MATHEMATICS
23 20182838 KRUSHIK TEJA THATI 98 MATHEMATICS
24 20182949 KOMARAVOLU KAUSHIK 98 MATHEMATICS
25 20182976 NIZAMABAD NIHAL 98 MATHEMATICS
26 20182908 VEDULA SREE CHAITANYA 98 MATHEMATICS
27 20182661 MANONIDH ALLE 98 MATHEMATICS
28 20183012 SANSITA SAMANTARA 98 MATHEMATICS
29 20182681 HUMAIRA SHAIK 98 MATHEMATICS
30 20182819 S MEGHANA 98 MATHEMATICS
31 20183009 PRAJOT SHRIVASTAVA 98 MATHEMATICS
32 20183049 SAHITHI RONGALI 98 MATHEMATICS
33 20183076 AAKARSHAN PISUPATI 98 MATHEMATICS
34 20182817 GAYATHRI UTLA 98 MATHEMATICS
35 20182856 BUGUDI ABHINAVA SAI 98 MATHEMATICS
36 20183052 M ISHA PRIYADARSHINI 98 MATHEMATICS
37 20182793 ARUNIMA  UPADHYAYA 98 MATHEMATICS
38 20183038 PALLE HITHA VARSHINI REDDY 98 MATHEMATICS
39 20182728 RESHMA PABBA 98 MATHEMATICS
40 20183065 ADITYA NAIR 98 MATHEMATICS
41 20182649 TAPAN PENDYALA 98 MATHEMATICS
42 20182859 AADWIKA CHATURVEDI 98 MATHEMATICS
43 20183011 SAANVI SHASHIDHAR KUDARI 98 MATHEMATICS
44 20183047 VEERAL BHATT 98 MATHEMATICS
45 20182787 KACHAM SHADBINDA 98 MATHEMATICS
46 20182965 GOKA ROSHAN SAI 98 MATHEMATICS
47 20182632 ATKURU DAKSHAINI SARAD LAT 98 MATHEMATICS
48 20183058 YUKTHA SHRIYA PATNAIK 98 MATHEMATICS
49 20183059 KRUNAL SUSHIMKUMAR JAIN 98 MATHEMATICS
50 20182809 KOTI KUSHAL KUMAR 98 MATHEMATICS
51 20182850 VIGNESH VIJAYSEKHAR 98 MATHEMATICS
52 20183157 YOSHITA ELANCY RATHORE 98 MATHEMATICS
53 20183050 ASTHA AGARWAL 98 MATHEMATICS
54 20182729 M ABHISHEK MANIKANTA 98 MATHEMATICS
55 20182762 NAVYA VENKATANAGASAI MITNA 98 SCIENCE
56 20182626 ABHILASH BURAGOHAIN (REVISED) 98 SOCIAL
57 20182638 LAVODYA BRINDA (REVISED) 98 SOCIAL
58 20182634 KAUSTUBH DATTANIKET VASEKA 98 SOCIAL
59 20182706 VENKATA PRANATHI GANDHI TA 98 SOCIAL
60 20182667 B. VISHNU VARDHAN 98 SOCIAL
61 20182681 HUMAIRA SHAIK 98 SOCIAL
62 20182714 MOHAMMED ABDUL RAFAE QURAI 98 SOCIAL
63 20182632 ATKURU DAKSHAINI SARAD LAT 98 IT
64 20182634 KAUSTUBH DATTANIKET VASEKA 98 IT
65 20182652 PEECHARA SISIR 98 IT
66 20182663 PARIMI ARYAN 98 IT
67 20182664 SIDHARTH THANGELLA 98 IT
68 20182670 SHRUTHI RAMPALLY 98 IT
69 20182671 MRUGA HRISHIKESH INGLE 98 IT
70 20182677 PALLA SNEHA REDDY 98 IT
71 20182678 SHIVUNURI ADITYA 98 IT
72 20182684 BATTULA MUKUL REDDY 98 IT
73 20182700 ABHINAV POCHAMPALLY 98 IT
74 20182711 SOPHIE BLESSING MADASU 98 IT
75 20182714 MOHAMMED ABDUL RAFAE QURAI 98 IT
76 20182755 K.SAI DHRUV PRASAD 98 IT
77 20182773 THANNEERU RITWIK 98 IT
78 20182809 KOTI KUSHAL KUMAR 98 IT
79 20182824 J.K. TRILOKNATH 98 IT
80 20182827 PASUVULA SATHVIK 98 IT
81 20182830 VANAGAROUTHU SAI SHARANYA 98 IT
82 20182839 JISHNU MANGLAM 98 IT
83 20182842 GAURAV GUPTA 98 IT
84 20182845 RAVVA CHINMAYI 98 IT
85 20182849 SANJANA RAO 98 IT
86 20182864 M LAASYAPRIYA 98 IT
87 20182866 SRIJITA MAJUMDER 98 IT
88 20182882 PRISHA SINGH 98 IT
89 20182913 MUDA SAI RAKSHITH 98 IT
90 20182921 SAMIKSHA BAJAJ 98 IT
91 20182925 SHAIK YASEEN BASHA 98 IT
92 20182937 ANIRUDH YELLAMRAJU 98 IT
93 20182939 VENKATA SAI SRIRAM KOTA 98 IT
94 20182954 DAMMOJU NANDIKA GAYATHRI 98 IT
95 20182960 HANUMAKONDA SHIVA SAKETH 98 IT
96 20182972 ANURAG REDDY YELKA 98 IT
97 20182973 CHIRRA AKSHAYA REDDY 98 IT
98 20182975 HIREN SHARMA 98 IT
99 20182988 SUYASH AGARWAL 98 IT
100 20182997 ABHIJEET GOSWAMI 98 IT
101 20183009 PRAJOT SHRIVASTAVA 98 IT
102 20183011 SAANVI SHASHIDHAR KUDARI 98 IT
103 20183018 KRISH TULSIAN 98 IT
104 20183020 ANIKA RAY GHATAK 98 IT
105 20183039 RAJA SIMHA TATIKONDA 98 IT
106 20183050 ASTHA AGARWAL 98 IT
107 20183068 P.SUPRIYA SREE 98 IT
108 20183073 JEMIMA PRANUTHI KATTA 98 IT
109 20183077 MANTRIPRAGADA SITA ANAGHAA 98 IT
110 20183085 ADWITIYA MAITI 98 IT
111 20183091 TANU PRIYA 98 IT
112 20183096 C R SASHANK CHANDRA 98 IT
113 20183104 NOMULA VARSHA REDDY 98 IT
114 20183111 AKASH CHINTHAPATTLA 98 IT
115 20183130 ESHAAN ZAHID 98 IT
116 20183148 SHREE AGRAWAL 98 IT
117 20183161 NARAM AKANKSHA 98 IT

X Results of 2019 – 2020

S.NO HT.NO NAME OF THE STUDENT MARKS SUBEJCT
1 20182767 BANAPURAM RAJA NITHYA REDD 99 TELUGU
2 20182896 METHUKU RAHUL 99 TELUGU
3 20182932 KONDAPALLI LAXMI SRAVANI 99 TELUGU
4 20182942 BALLA KOUMUDI 99 TELUGU
5 20182635 KEERTI DAMANI 99 FRENCH
6 20182697 RISHABH NATARAJAN 99 FRENCH
7 20182699 VAISHNAVI BALA 99 FRENCH
8 20183167 BODDANAPALLI NIKHILA SAI S 99 FRENCH
9 20182762 NAVYA VENKATANAGASAI MITNA 99 MATHEMATICS
10 20182697 RISHABH NATARAJAN 99 MATHEMATICS
11 20182640 VINAYAK SWAROOP 99 MATHEMATICS
12 20182638 LAVODYA BRINDA 99 MATHEMATICS
13 20182643 NISHKA AGARWAL 99 MATHEMATICS
14 20182786 G N S L ISHANVI 99 MATHEMATICS
15 20182658 YASH RAJ SINGH 99 MATHEMATICS
16 20182635 KEERTI DAMANI 99 MATHEMATICS
17 20182754 DIVYA SOYAL SIRVI 99 MATHEMATICS
18 20182711 SOPHIE BLESSING MADASU 99 MATHEMATICS
19 20182704 AADI DAFTARDAR 99 MATHEMATICS
20 20182900 GOPU SUMANTH PAUL REDDY 99 MATHEMATICS
21 20182979 ANANDITA YADAV 99 MATHEMATICS
22 20182887 KUSHAGRA SHARMA 99 MATHEMATICS
23 20182713 ALOK SHARMA 99 MATHEMATICS
24 20182671 MRUGA HRISHIKESH INGLE 99 MATHEMATICS
25 20182660 ABHAY CHATLA 99 MATHEMATICS
26 20182696 MUDAVATH SHASHANK CHAUHAN 99 MATHEMATICS
27 20183054 AISHWARYA CHILUKURI 99 MATHEMATICS
28 20182615 SUDARSHANAM SAI SHRESHTA 99 MATHEMATICS
29 20182667 B. VISHNU VARDHAN 99 MATHEMATICS
30 20182702 BINE DIVYESH 99 MATHEMATICS
31 20182872 B V S S KARTHIK 99 MATHEMATICS
32 20182623 PORIKA KHUSHI 99 MATHEMATICS
33 20182855 ALAMPALLY VIPUL 99 MATHEMATICS
34 20182985 BALAJAPALLI YAMINI PRABHA 99 MATHEMATICS
35 20183072 VAJRAPU PRANAY 99 MATHEMATICS
36 20182665 SUJAY NAIDU DHULIPUDI 99 MATHEMATICS
37 20182937 ANIRUDH YELLAMRAJU 99 MATHEMATICS
38 20182765 KONATHAM SHREYA REDDY 99 MATHEMATICS
39 20182885 V MIHIR 99 MATHEMATICS
40 20182688 VENKATADASARI AJAY VARDHAN 99 MATHEMATICS
41 20183044 MOHIT PATNAIKUNI 99 MATHEMATICS
42 20182789 NADIMETLA SIDDHARTH 99 MATHEMATICS
43 20182851 K RAGHURAMAN 99 MATHEMATICS
44 20183171 AKANKSHA RONDLA 99 MATHEMATICS
45 20182903 SASI SNIGDHA YADAVALLI  99 SOCIAL
46 20182746 BHARAT GOEL 99 SOCIAL
47 20182768 MAKAM NIKHITA 99 SOCIAL
48 20182640 VINAYAK SWAROOP 99 SOCIAL
49 20182643 NISHKA AGARWAL 99 SOCIAL
50 20182689 DHARAVATH SHREYAS 99 SOCIAL
51 20182786 G N S L ISHANVI 99 IT
52 20182754 DIVYA SOYAL SIRVI 99 IT
53 20183125 APOORVA DIXIT 99 IT
54 20182900 GOPU SUMANTH PAUL REDDY 99 IT
55 20182873 YAMANI MANAVI 99 IT
56 20183080 ABHIRAM VIJAYARAGHAVAN 99 IT
57 20182650 K SUSHANTH 99 IT
58 20182745 ANKITA SARKAR 99 IT
59 20182689 DHARAVATH SHREYAS 99 IT
60 20182976 NIZAMABAD NIHAL 99 IT
61 20182660 ABHAY CHATLA 99 IT
62 20182706 VENKATA PRANATHI GANDHI TA 99 IT
63 20183012 SANSITA SAMANTARA 99 IT
64 20182615 SUDARSHANAM SAI SHRESHTA 99 IT
65 20182667 B. VISHNU VARDHAN 99 IT
66 20182673 C.VISHNU TEJAS 99 IT
67 20182681 HUMAIRA SHAIK 99 IT
68 20182872 B V S S KARTHIK 99 IT
69 20182666 KOMMERA SHANMUKHI 99 IT
70 20182808 GUNTUKA MANASVINI REDDY 99 IT
71 20182833 NANDRAJ SHIVARAJ GEETANSH 99 IT
72 20182994 SHREEYA SHAILESH 99 IT
73 20182803 SWARAJ RAJESH KARVANDE 99 IT
74 20183117 D S SHRADHA 99 IT
75 20183007 UTHKARSH TOLAPU 99 IT
76 20183167 BODDANAPALLI NIKHILA SAI S 99 IT
77 20183079 RUDRAVO GANGULY 99 IT
78 20182848 DOLI SRI HARSHA 99 IT
79 20182727 KOTHARI BHARGAVA JAISIMHA 99 IT
80 20182649 TAPAN PENDYALA 99 IT
81 20182708 GEETHIKA CHOUDHARY YADLAPA 99 IT
82 20183136 TARINI RAPELLY 99 IT
83 20182898 MAREDDY SATHWIK REDDY 99 IT
84 20183086 VIBHU CHANDA 99 IT
85 20182978 VANSH GOSAR 99 IT
86 20182787 KACHAM SHADBINDA 99 IT
87 20182950 M  SAI SHARAN CHANDRA REDD 99 IT
88 20183037 APOORV VIJAY VUDARI 99 IT
89 20182899 SHASHANK SHEKHAR SINGH 99 IT
90 20182695 JAIDEEP NAIDU POTNURU 99 IT
91 20182991 ARITRIKA ROY 99 IT
92 20183146 SRI LAXMI BHANDHARAM 99 IT
93 20183044 MOHIT PATNAIKUNI 99 IT
94 20182825 KAKARALA SREEVALLABH 99 IT
95 20182851 K RAGHURAMAN 99 IT
96 20183059 KRUNAL SUSHIMKUMAR JAIN 99 IT
97 20182944 MEENAKSHI BANDARU 99 IT
98 20183045 SHAIKH ZAAHID IQBAL 99 IT
99 20182971 PALAK AGARWAL 99 IT
100 20183134 GANJI MURALI KARTHIK 99 IT
101 20182992 ANISH VELIVELA 99 IT
102 20182982 U S NIVETHA 99 IT
103 20183159 MANGIPUDI ADITYA MADHUBALA 99 IT
104 20183103 ALIASGAR BEAWARWALA 99 IT
105 20182641 KALLU CHARITA DEVI 99 IT
106 20182850 VIGNESH VIJAYSEKHAR 99 IT
107 20182977 KOPALLE SAMEEHAN SRIHARSHA 99 IT
108 20182966 AYUSH SOMANI 99 IT
109 20183008 N VRINDA 99 IT
110 20183084 A KAUSHIK 99 IT
111 20183116 NEERAJ THAKUR 99 IT

SUBJECT WISE – 97 SCORERS

SUBJECT WISE – 96 SCORERS

X Results of 2019 – 2020

S.NO HT.NO NAME OF THE STUDENT MARKS SUBEJCT
1 20182620 A V M KALYANA GAYATRI 97 TELUGU
2 20182652 PEECHARA SISIR 97 TELUGU
3 20182666 KOMMERA SHANMUKHI 97 TELUGU
4 20182670 SHRUTHI RAMPALLY 97 TELUGU
5 20182768 MAKAM NIKHITA 97 TELUGU
6 20182784 GEERVANI SAI SREEJA KONDEP 97 TELUGU
7 20182819 S MEGHANA 97 TELUGU
8 20182838 KRUSHIK TEJA THATI 97 TELUGU
9 20182864 M LAASYAPRIYA 97 TELUGU
10 20182869 DASARI MANASANAIDU 97 TELUGU
11 20182930 ARHNAV JALA 97 TELUGU
12 20182960 HANUMAKONDA SHIVA SAKETH 97 TELUGU
13 20182711 SOPHIE BLESSING MADASU 97 FRENCH
14 20182723 ARUSHI KAPIL 97 FRENCH
15 20182634 KAUSTUBH DATTANIKET VASEKA 97 HINDI
16 20182746 BHARAT GOEL 97 HINDI
17 20182750 KHUSHI PARVATANENI 97 HINDI
18 20182754 DIVYA SOYAL SIRVI 97 HINDI
19 20182804 ADDYA SACHAN 97 HINDI
20 20182919 GAURAV TOLANI 97 HINDI
21 20182978 VANSH GOSAR 97 HINDI
22 20183012 SANSITA SAMANTARA 97 HINDI
23 20183028 ADITI VISHWANATH 97 HINDI
24 20183123 AKSHARA MURALI 97 HINDI
25 20182616 UNMESH PANDEY 97 MATHEMATICS
26 20182618 PENUKONDA BHAVANI SAKET SI 97 MATHEMATICS
27 20182620 A V M KALYANA GAYATRI 97 MATHEMATICS
28 20182634 KAUSTUBH DATTANIKET VASEKA 97 MATHEMATICS
29 20182648 ROHAN KOLACHALA 97 MATHEMATICS
30 20182672 INAGANTI NIKHIL 97 MATHEMATICS
31 20182678 SHIVUNURI ADITYA 97 MATHEMATICS
32 20182682 NAMBALLA DWARAKA SIVA SAI 97 MATHEMATICS
33 20182706 VENKATA PRANATHI GANDHI TA 97 MATHEMATICS
34 20182715 VARUN REDDY GADIKOTA 97 MATHEMATICS
35 20182716 YENUGU RISHITH REDDY 97 MATHEMATICS
36 20182761 MUDIGONDA  NAGA SRI KARTHI 97 MATHEMATICS
37 20182776 KONDA MITHILESH GUPTA 97 MATHEMATICS
38 20182779 TARANGINI PALLIKONDA 97 MATHEMATICS
39 20182835 SALAKA VISWANATH PRANEETH 97 MATHEMATICS
40 20182837 NANDALA SAIKIRAN 97 MATHEMATICS
41 20182849 SANJANA RAO 97 MATHEMATICS
42 20182879 LINGAM SAI JAGANNADHA HOSH 97 MATHEMATICS
43 20182901 KATTA SATWIKA 97 MATHEMATICS
44 20182909 HIMANI KANDHUKOORI 97 MATHEMATICS
45 20182919 GAURAV TOLANI 97 MATHEMATICS
46 20182977 KOPALLE SAMEEHAN SRIHARSHA 97 MATHEMATICS
47 20182980 MOKSHITHA KOLLI 97 MATHEMATICS
48 20182994 SHREEYA SHAILESH 97 MATHEMATICS
49 20182996 KARTHISHVAR AIYYAR 97 MATHEMATICS
50 20182998 ARNAV RANJAN 97 MATHEMATICS
51 20183055 NANUBALA  ANJALI 97 MATHEMATICS
52 20183063 NAIDNUR TRISHA RAO 97 MATHEMATICS
53 20183081 ANANYA MOUKTIKA SRUNGARAM 97 MATHEMATICS
54 20183135 HARSHA RAYAN MANON 97 MATHEMATICS
55 20183141 PETA SAI VIVEK 97 MATHEMATICS
56 20183168 SILLA NAKUL 97 MATHEMATICS
57 20182697 RISHABH NATARAJAN 97 SCIENCE
58 20182746 BHARAT GOEL 97 SCIENCE
59 20182786 G N S L ISHANVI 97 SCIENCE
60 20182951 MALLESH GHANADEEP REDDY 97 SCIENCE
61 20182650 K SUSHANTH 97 SOCIAL
62 20182696 MUDAVATH SHASHANK CHAUHAN 97 SOCIAL
63 20182786 G N S L ISHANVI 97 SOCIAL
64 20182840 KAUMARI GANGULY 97 SOCIAL
65 20182614 SHREYA AKKINEPALLY 97 IT
66 20182627 ISHITA TANDON 97 IT
67 20182636 DEVUNURI VIKRAM 97 IT
68 20182640 VINAYAK SWAROOP 97 IT
69 20182653 PRAVEER SHARMA 97 IT
70 20182661 MANONIDH ALLE 97 IT
71 20182662 REDDYGARI HARSHAVARDHAN RE 97 IT
72 20182665 SUJAY NAIDU DHULIPUDI 97 IT
73 20182676 RATNAMANI KESINENI 97 IT
74 20182680 VEERAMACHANENI AKANKSHA 97 IT
75 20182713 ALOK SHARMA 97 IT
76 20182728 RESHMA PABBA 97 IT
77 20182758 ARNAV A S 97 IT
78 20182767 BANAPURAM RAJA NITHYA REDD 97 IT
79 20182770 KANNEGANTI RAMYA 97 IT
80 20182835 SALAKA VISWANATH PRANEETH 97 IT
81 20182843 N S PRASANNA SHREE 97 IT
82 20182846 KARRE AKARSH 97 IT
83 20182856 BUGUDI ABHINAVA SAI 97 IT
84 20182896 METHUKU RAHUL 97 IT
85 20182908 VEDULA SREE CHAITANYA 97 IT
86 20182922 AKANSHA CHAUHAN 97 IT
87 20182927 RAMAVATH YASHWANTH RAM 97 IT
88 20182930 ARHNAV JALA 97 IT
89 20182949 KOMARAVOLU KAUSHIK 97 IT
90 20182961 AKSHAY SAHASRABUDDHEY 97 IT
91 20182987 MANDALAM AKSHIT RAO 97 IT
92 20182995 SHREYASH GIRISH PAMPATWAR 97 IT
93 20182999 CHEPURI SAI SNEHITH 97 IT
94 20183010 NAMRATA AGARWAL 97 IT
95 20183015 DUMPALA ISHITA 97 IT
96 20183022 YUG  BHARDWAJ 97 IT
97 20183031 K TANVISH REDDY 97 IT
98 20183038 PALLE HITHA VARSHINI REDDY 97 IT
99 20183041 D VAMA NANDINI 97 IT
100 20183046 VANSHIKA GOSAR 97 IT
101 20183056 RAHAYLAH SYEDI 97 IT
102 20183064 RAMESH ANIRUDH 97 IT
103 20183065 ADITYA NAIR 97 IT
104 20183075 PITTALA SHIV ANURAG 97 IT
105 20183083 VAIBHAV L JAWALKAR 97 IT
106 20183087 AAKANKSHA SIRI GURUVU 97 IT
107 20183118 MIHIKA SHARMA 97 IT
108 20183120 N SEJAL JAIN 97 IT
109 20183123 AKSHARA MURALI 97 IT
110 20183127 VANSHIKA JAIN 97 IT
111 20183141 PETA SAI VIVEK 97 IT
112 20183099 S JANESH   91 PAINTING

X Results of 2019 – 2020

S.NO HT.NO NAME OF THE STUDENT MARKS SUBEJCT
1 20182699 VAISHNAVI BALA 96 ENGLISH
2 20183056 RAHAYLAH SYEDI 96 ENGLISH
3 20182615 SUDARSHANAM SAI SHRESHTA 96 TELUGU
4 20182623 PORIKA KHUSHI 96 TELUGU
5 20182808 GUNTUKA MANASVINI REDDY 96 TELUGU
6 20182825 KAKARALA SREEVALLABH 96 TELUGU
7 20182846 KARRE AKARSH 96 TELUGU
8 20182860 TARINI REDDY GILLELLA 96 TELUGU
9 20182873 YAMANI MANAVI 96 TELUGU
10 20182900 GOPU SUMANTH PAUL REDDY 96 TELUGU
11 20182909 HIMANI KANDHUKOORI 96 TELUGU
12 20182936 V SRI VAISHNAVI 96 TELUGU
13 20182939 VENKATA SAI SRIRAM KOTA 96 TELUGU
14 20182949 KOMARAVOLU KAUSHIK 96 TELUGU
15 20182950 M  SAI SHARAN CHANDRA REDD 96 TELUGU
16 20182626 ABHILASH BURAGOHAIN 96 HINDI
17 20182627 ISHITA TANDON 96 HINDI
18 20182654 TAKLIKAR SHRILAKSHMI AMBAD 96 HINDI
19 20182658 YASH RAJ SINGH 96 HINDI
20 20182739 KAUSTUBH PADALA 96 HINDI
21 20182800 M RAJNARAYAN PAI 96 HINDI
22 20182839 JISHNU MANGLAM 96 HINDI
23 20182849 SANJANA RAO 96 HINDI
24 20182929 PREITISH PORWAL 96 HINDI
25 20182985 BALAJAPALLI YAMINI PRABHA 96 HINDI
26 20182994 SHREEYA SHAILESH 96 HINDI
27 20183000 ANANYA NAMALA 96 HINDI
28 20183010 NAMRATA AGARWAL 96 HINDI
29 20183038 PALLE HITHA VARSHINI REDDY 96 HINDI
30 20183047 VEERAL BHATT 96 HINDI
31 20183081 ANANYA MOUKTIKA SRUNGARAM 96 HINDI
32 20183101 G. MEDHA REDDY 96 HINDI
33 20183117 D S SHRADHA 96 HINDI
34 20183133 ABHIRAM CHILAKAMARRI 96 HINDI
35 20182700 ABHINAV POCHAMPALLY 96 FRENCH
36 20182704 AADI DAFTARDAR 96 FRENCH
37 20182645 PARIPALLY ABHISHEK 96 MATHEMATICS
38 20182647 KAIRAV PRABHALA 96 MATHEMATICS
39 20182650 K SUSHANTH 96 MATHEMATICS
40 20182664 SIDHARTH THANGELLA 96 MATHEMATICS
41 20182684 BATTULA MUKUL REDDY 96 MATHEMATICS
42 20182723 ARUSHI KAPIL 96 MATHEMATICS
43 20182730 KOVIDH KUMAR NAGULA 96 MATHEMATICS
44 20182741 AKULA AMOGH 96 MATHEMATICS
45 20182775 VUPPALA JASHWANTH 96 MATHEMATICS
46 20182839 JISHNU MANGLAM 96 MATHEMATICS
47 20182848 DOLI SRI HARSHA 96 MATHEMATICS
48 20182852 NIKHIL CHOUTI 96 MATHEMATICS
49 20182857 RIDHIV VENKAT REDDY 96 MATHEMATICS
50 20182886 BULUSU SRIKAR 96 MATHEMATICS
51 20182896 METHUKU RAHUL 96 MATHEMATICS
52 20182911 ADIRAJU ADITYA SRIVATSA 96 MATHEMATICS
53 20182922 AKANSHA CHAUHAN 96 MATHEMATICS
54 20182929 PREITISH PORWAL 96 MATHEMATICS
55 20182962 PATRI VAISHNAVI 96 MATHEMATICS
56 20182975 HIREN SHARMA 96 MATHEMATICS
57 20182981 SILPA KONIJETI 96 MATHEMATICS
58 20182988 SUYASH AGARWAL 96 MATHEMATICS
59 20183007 UTHKARSH TOLAPU 96 MATHEMATICS
60 20183015 DUMPALA ISHITA 96 MATHEMATICS
61 20183029 ANAND BALACHANDRAN 96 MATHEMATICS
62 20183037 APOORV VIJAY VUDARI 96 MATHEMATICS
63 20183042 RISHABH SOLANKI 96 MATHEMATICS
64 20183079 RUDRAVO GANGULY 96 MATHEMATICS
65 20183106 PALAGIRI SHASHANK REDDY 96 MATHEMATICS
66 20183110 ADVIKA SAHITHI UDUMULA 96 MATHEMATICS
67 20183133 ABHIRAM CHILAKAMARRI 96 MATHEMATICS
68 20182626 ABHILASH BURAGOHAIN 96 SCIENCE
69 20182640 VINAYAK SWAROOP 96 SCIENCE
70 20182761 MUDIGONDA  NAGA SRI KARTHI 96 SCIENCE
71 20182840 KAUMARI GANGULY 96 SCIENCE
72 20182635 KEERTI DAMANI 96 SOCIAL
73 20182727 KOTHARI BHARGAVA JAISIMHA 96 SOCIAL
74 20182761 MUDIGONDA  NAGA SRI KARTHI 96 SOCIAL
75 20182762 NAVYA VENKATANAGASAI MITNA 96 SOCIAL
76 20182767 BANAPURAM RAJA NITHYA REDD 96 SOCIAL
77 20182846 KARRE AKARSH 96 SOCIAL
78 20182873 YAMANI MANAVI 96 SOCIAL
79 20182976 NIZAMABAD NIHAL 96 SOCIAL
80 20183028 ADITI VISHWANATH 96 SOCIAL
81 20182620 A V M KALYANA GAYATRI 96 IT
82 20182621 OM ANNAMRAJU 96 IT
83 20182629 KAMANEEYA LAKKARAJU 96 IT
84 20182659 PINJALA NAGA VENKATA RITVI 96 IT
85 20182779 TARANGINI PALLIKONDA 96 IT
86 20182793 ARUNIMA  UPADHYAYA 96 IT
87 20182796 KALAKANTI PRAHARSHITHA PAU 96 IT
88 20182816 RISHITHA KULKARNI 96 IT
89 20182822 KOLUPOTI SUMEDH 96 IT
90 20182855 ALAMPALLY VIPUL 96 IT
91 20182871 PATHI ARYAN 96 IT
92 20182880 P SAHITH 96 IT
93 20182911 ADIRAJU ADITYA SRIVATSA 96 IT
94 20182926 UTTEJ KALLURI 96 IT
95 20182951 MALLESH GHANADEEP REDDY 96 IT
96 20182962 PATRI VAISHNAVI 96 IT
97 20182970 ANISH S 96 IT
98 20183000 ANANYA NAMALA 96 IT
99 20183017 TANSI BALI 96 IT
100 20183051 DHRITI DEV BURMAN 96 IT
101 20183055 NANUBALA  ANJALI 96 IT
102 20183062 ABDUL MOIZ 96 IT
103 20183078 HARSHITA SURAJ VIRANI 96 IT
104 20183081 ANANYA MOUKTIKA SRUNGARAM 96 IT
105 20183098 KRISHNA SHARMA 96 IT
106 20183110 ADVIKA SAHITHI UDUMULA 96 IT
107 20183156 SRIHITHA JALIGAMA 96 IT

SUBJECT WISE – 95 SCORERS

X Results of 2019 – 2020

S.NO HT.NO NAME OF THE STUDENT MARKS SUBEJCT
1 20182616 UNMESH PANDEY 95 ENGLISH
2 20182634 KAUSTUBH DATTANIKET VASEKA 95 ENGLISH
3 20182638 LAVODYA BRINDA 95 ENGLISH
4 20182671 MRUGA HRISHIKESH INGLE 95 ENGLISH
5 20182680 VEERAMACHANENI AKANKSHA 95 ENGLISH
6 20182694 RIDA ABDUL KHADEER 95 ENGLISH
7 20182697 RISHABH NATARAJAN 95 ENGLISH
8 20182717 S ARYAMANN 95 ENGLISH
9 20182762 NAVYA VENKATANAGASAI MITNA 95 ENGLISH
10 20182767 BANAPURAM RAJA NITHYA REDD 95 ENGLISH
11 20182768 MAKAM NIKHITA 95 ENGLISH
12 20182864 M LAASYAPRIYA 95 ENGLISH
13 20182866 SRIJITA MAJUMDER 95 ENGLISH
14 20182903 SASI SNIGDHA YADAVALLI 95 ENGLISH
15 20182908 VEDULA SREE CHAITANYA 95 ENGLISH
16 20182922 AKANSHA CHAUHAN 95 ENGLISH
17 20182929 PREITISH PORWAL 95 ENGLISH
18 20182979 ANANDITA YADAV 95 ENGLISH
19 20182992 ANISH VELIVELA 95 ENGLISH
20 20183046 VANSHIKA GOSAR 95 ENGLISH
21 20183080 ABHIRAM VIJAYARAGHAVAN 95 ENGLISH
22 20183081 ANANYA MOUKTIKA SRUNGARAM 95 ENGLISH
23 20183117 D S SHRADHA 95 ENGLISH
24 20183171 AKANKSHA RONDLA 95 ENGLISH
25 20182631 VANKADARA VENKATA SUMANTH 95 TELUGU
26 20182645 PARIPALLY ABHISHEK 95 TELUGU
27 20182696 MUDAVATH SHASHANK CHAUHAN 95 TELUGU
28 20182776 KONDA MITHILESH GUPTA 95 TELUGU
29 20182814 IVANA RUTH BOODALA 95 TELUGU
30 20182827 PASUVULA SATHVIK 95 TELUGU
31 20182874 GANDLA ANANYA 95 TELUGU
32 20182901 KATTA SATWIKA 95 TELUGU
33 20182676 RATNAMANI KESINENI 95 FRENCH
34 20182698 SINDHU RUMALLA 95 FRENCH
35 20182616 UNMESH PANDEY 95 HINDI
36 20182638 LAVODYA BRINDA 95 HINDI
37 20182642 HANIYA JABEEN 95 HINDI
38 20182643 NISHKA AGARWAL 95 HINDI
39 20182786 G N S L ISHANVI 95 HINDI
40 20182830 VANAGAROUTHU SAI SHARANYA 95 HINDI
41 20182852 NIKHIL CHOUTI 95 HINDI
42 20182976 NIZAMABAD NIHAL 95 HINDI
43 20183120 N SEJAL JAIN 95 HINDI
44 20183141 PETA SAI VIVEK 95 HINDI
45 20183171 AKANKSHA RONDLA 95 HINDI
46 20182619 AKANSHA AJAY ZADOO 95 MATHEMATICS
47 20182629 KAMANEEYA LAKKARAJU 95 MATHEMATICS
48 20182666 KOMMERA SHANMUKHI 95 MATHEMATICS
49 20182691 BOMEDI TANISI REDDY 95 MATHEMATICS
50 20182693 LAKSHITHA BANDU 95 MATHEMATICS
51 20182748 AMAN MIRZA 95 MATHEMATICS
52 20182790 PEECHARA SAVIR 95 MATHEMATICS
53 20182796 KALAKANTI PRAHARSHITHA PAU 95 MATHEMATICS
54 20182804 ADDYA SACHAN 95 MATHEMATICS
55 20182811 PERAM SUDHA SRI HARITHA 95 MATHEMATICS
56 20182846 KARRE AKARSH 95 MATHEMATICS
57 20182899 SHASHANK SHEKHAR SINGH 95 MATHEMATICS
58 20182914 PONUGOTI RITHVIK RAO 95 MATHEMATICS
59 20182930 ARHNAV JALA 95 MATHEMATICS
60 20182991 ARITRIKA ROY 95 MATHEMATICS
61 20182995 SHREYASH GIRISH PAMPATWAR 95 MATHEMATICS
62 20183021 DUGGIRALA VENKATA SAI VISH 95 MATHEMATICS
63 20183071 APOORVA RATIWAL 95 MATHEMATICS
64 20183090 SHASHANK RACHARLA 95 MATHEMATICS
65 20183119 YUVA HIMANSHU PALLAM 95 MATHEMATICS
66 20183136 TARINI RAPELLY 95 MATHEMATICS
67 20183151 ANIRUDH BEHERA 95 MATHEMATICS
68 20182779 TARANGINI PALLIKONDA 95 SCIENCE
69 20182800 M RAJNARAYAN PAI 95 SCIENCE
70 20182873 YAMANI MANAVI 95 SCIENCE
71 20182900 GOPU SUMANTH PAUL REDDY 95 SCIENCE
72 20182905 SAISRI VAISHNAVI KOMPELLA 95 SCIENCE
73 20182919 GAURAV TOLANI 95 SCIENCE
74 20182623 PORIKA KHUSHI 95 SOCIAL
75 20182627 ISHITA TANDON 95 SOCIAL
76 20182629 KAMANEEYA LAKKARAJU 95 SOCIAL
77 20182631 VANKADARA VENKATA SUMANTH 95 SOCIAL
78 20182649 TAPAN PENDYALA 95 SOCIAL
79 20182654 TAKLIKAR SHRILAKSHMI AMBAD 95 SOCIAL
80 20182658 YASH RAJ SINGH 95 SOCIAL
81 20182660 ABHAY CHATLA 95 SOCIAL
82 20182661 MANONIDH ALLE 95 SOCIAL
83 20182670 SHRUTHI RAMPALLY 95 SOCIAL
84 20182671 MRUGA HRISHIKESH INGLE 95 SOCIAL
85 20182672 INAGANTI NIKHIL 95 SOCIAL
86 20182673 C.VISHNU TEJAS 95 SOCIAL
87 20182674 KANDRATHI SAI AISWARYA 95 SOCIAL
88 20182680 VEERAMACHANENI AKANKSHA 95 SOCIAL
89 20182691 BOMEDI TANISI REDDY 95 SOCIAL
90 20182695 JAIDEEP NAIDU POTNURU 95 SOCIAL
91 20182697 RISHABH NATARAJAN 95 SOCIAL
92 20182702 BINE DIVYESH 95 SOCIAL
93 20182704 AADI DAFTARDAR 95 SOCIAL
94 20182708 GEETHIKA CHOUDHARY YADLAPA 95 SOCIAL
95 20182711 SOPHIE BLESSING MADASU 95 SOCIAL
96 20182713 ALOK SHARMA 95 SOCIAL
97 20182715 VARUN REDDY GADIKOTA 95 SOCIAL
98 20182723 ARUSHI KAPIL 95 SOCIAL
99 20182739 KAUSTUBH PADALA 95 SOCIAL
100 20182742 KANDADI KUMARA DATTA REDDY 95 SOCIAL
101 20182745 ANKITA SARKAR 95 SOCIAL
102 20182750 KHUSHI PARVATANENI 95 SOCIAL
103 20182754 DIVYA SOYAL SIRVI 95 SOCIAL
104 20182775 VUPPALA JASHWANTH 95 SOCIAL
105 20182782 KUNA KRISHNA RUTHVIK 95 SOCIAL
106 20182803 SWARAJ RAJESH KARVANDE 95 SOCIAL
107 20182814 IVANA RUTH BOODALA 95 SOCIAL
108 20182817 GAYATHRI UTLA 95 SOCIAL
109 20182827 PASUVULA SATHVIK 95 SOCIAL
110 20182830 VANAGAROUTHU SAI SHARANYA 95 SOCIAL
111 20182835 SALAKA VISWANATH PRANEETH 95 SOCIAL
112 20182837 NANDALA SAIKIRAN 95 SOCIAL
113 20182839 JISHNU MANGLAM 95 SOCIAL
114 20182848 DOLI SRI HARSHA 95 SOCIAL
115 20182852 NIKHIL CHOUTI 95 SOCIAL
116 20182860 TARINI REDDY GILLELLA 95 SOCIAL
117 20182872 B V S S KARTHIK 95 SOCIAL
118 20182908 VEDULA SREE CHAITANYA 95 SOCIAL
119 20182909 HIMANI KANDHUKOORI 95 SOCIAL
120 20182919 GAURAV TOLANI 95 SOCIAL
121 20182925 SHAIK YASEEN BASHA 95 SOCIAL
122 20182929 PREITISH PORWAL 95 SOCIAL
123 20182942 BALLA KOUMUDI 95 SOCIAL
124 20182949 KOMARAVOLU KAUSHIK 95 SOCIAL
125 20182951 MALLESH GHANADEEP REDDY 95 SOCIAL
126 20182963 NIMMAGADDA ABHINAV 95 SOCIAL
127 20182971 PALAK AGARWAL 95 SOCIAL
128 20182979 ANANDITA YADAV 95 SOCIAL
129 20183012 SANSITA SAMANTARA 95 SOCIAL
130 20183049 SAHITHI RONGALI 95 SOCIAL
131 20183054 AISHWARYA CHILUKURI 95 SOCIAL
132 20183080 ABHIRAM VIJAYARAGHAVAN 95 SOCIAL
133 20183110 ADVIKA SAHITHI UDUMULA 95 SOCIAL
134 20183113 AYUSH JAIN 95 SOCIAL
135 20183125 APOORVA DIXIT 95 SOCIAL
136 20183136 TARINI RAPELLY 95 SOCIAL
137 20183167 BODDANAPALLI NIKHILA SAI S 95 SOCIAL
138 20183168 SILLA NAKUL 95 SOCIAL
139 20182616 UNMESH PANDEY 95 IT
140 20182623 PORIKA KHUSHI 95 IT
141 20182625 CHAVALI SRI VIDYA NIHARIKA 95 IT
142 20182637 SIDDEM SAI RITHVIK 95 IT
143 20182639 NAGISETTY HAREEN PRASAD 95 IT
144 20182648 ROHAN KOLACHALA 95 IT
145 20182672 INAGANTI NIKHIL 95 IT
146 20182693 LAKSHITHA BANDU 95 IT
147 20182729 M ABHISHEK MANIKANTA 95 IT
148 20182752 ABHISHEK SRINIVAS ARAVALLI 95 IT
149 20182753 PABITRA MAHARANA 95 IT
150 20182759 DARSHI P AJMERA 95 IT
151 20182771 A. MURALI KRISHNA 95 IT
152 20182788 ANNAPUREDDY VIJAI KARTHEEK 95 IT
153 20182789 NADIMETLA SIDDHARTH 95 IT
154 20182804 ADDYA SACHAN 95 IT
155 20182831 MADDIMSETTY MANMITHA 95 IT
156 20182858 SANIKOMMU VENKATA KUSHWANT 95 IT
157 20182860 TARINI REDDY GILLELLA 95 IT
158 20182885 V MIHIR 95 IT
159 20182887 KUSHAGRA SHARMA 95 IT
160 20182890 BANDA NEIL ABISHAI 95 IT
161 20182924 PAKALA SAI TEEPU NIHARIKA 95 IT
162 20182936 V SRI VAISHNAVI 95 IT
163 20182948 GUNDABATTULA SREENIJA 95 IT
164 20182963 NIMMAGADDA ABHINAV 95 IT
165 20182965 GOKA ROSHAN SAI 95 IT
166 20182969 MACHA HRIDAY 95 IT
167 20182996 KARTHISHVAR AIYYAR 95 IT
168 20183006 PALAKURTHI PRABHATH 95 IT
169 20183042 RISHABH SOLANKI 95 IT
170 20183058 YUKTHA SHRIYA PATNAIK 95 IT
171 20183067 DEEPANJANA CHAKRAVARTY 95 IT
172 20183076 AAKARSHAN PISUPATI 95 IT
173 20183082 PARIDHI SHARMA 95 IT
174 20183089 SANNIDHI J KULKARNI 95 IT
175 20183105 VISHWANATH RAMUNI 95 IT
176 20183107 PRATEEK MASADE 95 IT
177 20183119 YUVA HIMANSHU PALLAM 95 IT
178 20183121 PENUMALA VISHAL 95 IT
179 20183126 UPADRASTA SRI HARINI MYTHI 95 IT
180 20183129 ANNA BLESSY KOTTE 95 IT
181 20183135 HARSHA RAYAN MANON 95 IT
182 20183142 GADE YASASWINI SREE 95 IT
183 20183147 KHUSHI NITIN PATEL 95 IT